CALL US :1 (888)-4WAN-LAN

SFP
GBIC, SFP+, & XFP

Show: 

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 28 (of 28 products)

Product ImageProduct Name+ModelPriceBuy Now
DrayTek Vigor 3900 Central Site Multi Gigabit LAN WAN Firewall VPN Router DrayTek Vigor 3900 Central Site Multi Gigabit LAN WAN Firewall VPN RouterVigor3900 $598.00 Buy Now
DrayTek Vigor Switch G2240 Managed Layer 2 24 Port Gigabit Switch 4 SFP DrayTek Vigor Switch G2240 Managed Layer 2 24 Port Gigabit Switch 4 SFPVigorG2240 $389.00 Buy Now
DrayTek Vigor Switch P2260 Layer 2 Managed PoE Switch DrayTek Vigor Switch P2260 Layer 2 Managed PoE SwitchP2260 $389.00 Buy Now
DrayTek Vigor2925 Dual WAN Security Firewall Router - 10PK DrayTek Vigor2925 Dual WAN Security Firewall Router - 10PKVigpr2925(10Pack) $1,588.04 Buy Now
DrayTek Vigor2925ac Dual WAN Security Firewall Router - 10PK DrayTek Vigor2925ac Dual WAN Security Firewall Router - 10PKVigor2925AC(10Pack) $4,250.00 Buy Now
DrayTek Vigor2925n Dual WAN Security Firewall Router - 10PK DrayTek Vigor2925n Dual WAN Security Firewall Router - 10PKVIGOR2925N(10Pack) $2,965.82 Buy Now
DrayTek Vigor2925Vac Dual WAN Security Firewall Router - 10PK DrayTek Vigor2925Vac Dual WAN Security Firewall Router - 10PKVigor2925VAC(10Pack) $2,965.82 Buy Now
Planet GPL-GSFP-C+ Planet GPL-GSFP-C+ $75.00 Buy Now
Planet GPL-GSFP-C++ Planet GPL-GSFP-C++ $96.00 Buy Now
Planet GPL-PWR75-AC Planet GPL-PWR75-AC $158.00 Buy Now
Planet GPL-PWR75-DC Planet GPL-PWR75-DC $162.00 Buy Now
Planet SGSW-24040HP 24 Gigabit Port High Powered Managed PoE Switch Planet SGSW-24040HP 24 Gigabit Port High Powered Managed PoE SwitchSGSW-24040HP $599.00 Buy Now
ZyXEL MGS-3712F 8-port GbE L2 Switch with Four GbE Uplink Ports ZyXEL MGS-3712F 8-port GbE L2 Switch with Four GbE Uplink PortsMGS-3712F Select Model or Contact_Us for more information. Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP-1000T SFP Transceiver ZyXEL SFP-1000T SFP TransceiverSFP-1000T $65.99 Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 SFP Transceiver ZyXEL SFP-100BX1550-20 SFP TransceiverSFP-100BX1550-20 $134.99 Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP-100FX-2 SFP Transceiver ZyXEL SFP-100FX-2 SFP TransceiverSFP-100FX-2 $64.99 Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP-100LX-20 SFP Transceiver ZyXEL SFP-100LX-20 SFP TransceiverSFP-100LX-20 $75.99 Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP-100TX SFP Transceiver ZyXEL SFP-100TX SFP TransceiverSFP-100TX Select Model or Contact_Us for more information. Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP-BX1310-10 SFP Transceiver ZyXEL SFP-BX1310-10 SFP TransceiverSFP-BX1310-10 Select Model or Contact_Us for more information. Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP-BX1310-10-D SFP Transceiver ZyXEL SFP-BX1310-10-D SFP TransceiverSFP-BX1310-10-D Select Model or Contact_Us for more information. Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-10-D SFP Transceiver ZyXEL SFP-BX1490-10-D SFP TransceiverSFP-BX1490-10-D Select Model or Contact_Us for more information. Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP-LHX1310-40-D SFP Transceiver ZyXEL SFP-LHX1310-40-D SFP TransceiverSFP-LHX1310-40-D Select Model or Contact_Us for more information. Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP-LX-10 SFP Transceiver ZyXEL SFP-LX-10 SFP TransceiverSFP-LX-10 Select Model or Contact_Us for more information. Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D SFP Transceiver ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D SFP TransceiverSFP-LX-10-D Select Model or Contact_Us for more information. Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP-SX-D SFP Transceiver ZyXEL SFP-SX-D SFP TransceiverSFP-SX-D Select Model or Contact_Us for more information. Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80-D SFP Transceiver ZyXEL SFP-ZX-80-D SFP TransceiverSFP-ZX-80-D Select Model or Contact_Us for more information. Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP10G-LR SFP Transceiver ZyXEL SFP10G-LR SFP TransceiverSFP10G-LR Select Model or Contact_Us for more information. Buy Now
ZyXEL SFP10G-SR SFP Transceiver ZyXEL SFP10G-SR SFP TransceiverSFP10G-SR Select Model or Contact_Us for more information. Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  Displaying 1 to 28 (of 28 products)
1 x DATA CONNECT MDR Myriad Rack Mount Chassis & Backplane Assembly AC/DC POWERED SUBSTATION HARDENED
2 x CalAmp Vanguard Modem 110-220VAC Power Supply, US
1 x 50 foot 25 pair Cat3 Amphenol Cable Male to Male
2 x DATA CONNECT RM14PS-R38
1 x DrayTek 4 Port FXS Plus Module Card
2 x 50 foot 25 pair Cat3 Amphenol Cable Female to Female
1 x DATA CONNECT RM16DC-PWR
1 x DSL ADSL Filters 250 Pack
1 x DrayTek 5dB Omni-Directional Wireless Antenna
2 x DATA CONNECT RM3UI-R38
1 x ICA-H312-NT H.264 25meter IR Internet camera (NTSC)
1 x DrayTek Vigor ACS SI Centralized Management System (for 50 DrayTek Routers)
1 x DATA CONNECT RM16UI-DUAL-AC Chassis
1 x DATA CONNECT INDUSTRIAL WALL MOUNT BRACKET WORKS WITH IG202T, IGV.23, IG56S, IG56, IG336S, IG336, IG144S, & IG144
1 x CalAmp GUARDIAN FIELD PROGRAMMING SOFTWARE KIT
1 x DATA CONNECT IG192HFP WALL-MOUNT OR PANEL-MOUNT KIT
1 x Patton 3088A Modem
1 x Positron G1001-MP - G.hn (MIMO) to Gigabit Ethernet Bridge with POTS Splitter AC Wall Adapter included
1 x Smartmode SN-DTA/2BIS4VHP/EUI
1 x Billion BiPAC 8700NEXL R3
1 x Canoga Perkins - 2262-R01-01-1, T1/E-1 Fiber Optic Modem, Rack Mount Modem No Power Supply, 850nm, MM, 14dB, LED, ST, T1 (1.544
1 x DrayTek VIGOR 2952 - 10 PK
1 x Canoga Perkins - 2340-20-36-211-0, Universal Fiber Optic Modem, Configured Rack Mount, 1310nm, MM, ST Connector, 11dB, E1, RJ-45
1 x 4T1s over SINGLEMODE 1550T 20KM FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER
1 x Microhard CUBE CAT1 Verizon W/O WIFI - LTE Category M1/NB-IoT Gateway
1 x CalAmp FUSION ACCY KIT SNGL PEM - 2 ANT MAGMT. LTE/GPS, WIFI PWR SU
1 x Microhard Dragon-LTE - OEM 4G/LTE Ethernet Gateway w/WIFI
$16,543.86
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


Password Forgotten ?
New Account
Currencies