CALL US :1 (888)-4WAN-LAN

About us

about DSL-Warehouse is a reliable distributer of networking and network connectivity products. Founded in 1988 the company specializes in commercial, carrier and industrial grade network extension, network edge, and access solutions.

DSL-Warehouse is well known for its reliable ADSL and VDSL access solutions, Ethernet servers, switches, and extenders, wireless modems and routers, VoIP solutions, POE products, channel bank and T1/E1 solutions, and a very broad range of commercial and custom designed wireless and wire-line modem and network extension products for trailing-edge, leading-edge, and blended migration applications.



DSL-Warehouse offers solutions for both wire-line and wireless applications addressing data, voice and video transmission needs. We are well equipped to help businesses, service providers, carriers, VARs, and systems integrators looking for reliable networking solutions. Ask DSL-Warehouse how we can help you with both your legacy network applications and your new network requirements.


Manufacturers
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
1 x DATA CONNECT 2178CEE Long Reach Ethernet Extender -2PK
1 x 24-PORT VDSL DSLAM BUNDLE WITH A 24-PACK OF VDSL2 UPLINK & 4-PORT ETHERNET 802.11 BRIDGE MODEM KIT
1 x Canoga Perkins - 2340-20-30-211-0, Universal Fiber Optic Modem, Configured Rack Mount, 1310nm, MM, ST Connector, 11dB, Configura
1 x DataConnect 2178MDEE Industrial 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Extender - 2pack
1 x DATA CONNECT 5204A-NRD/B ADSL2 ADSL2+ 4-Port Wireless N Modem Router Gateway
2 x FIBER-T-2PK
1 x Versatek VX-1000HDZ 48 Port ADSL2+ Mini IP DSLAM
1 x Enable-IT 3600R 8 Port 488W - 56V DC Rackmount PoE Injector
1 x Enable-IT 821WP POE Outdoor Ethernet Extender
1 x Enable-IT 830 Long Distance ADSL2 CPE
1 x FiberPlex Digital Specialty Cables VCB-DD
1 x 4T1s over SINGLEMODE 120KM FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER
1 x DrayTek Vigor 2600VG Wireless ADSL Router with Voice Over IP
1 x Enable-IT 828P PoE Extender Kit - Gigabit 2 Port PoE over 4-pair
2 x FiberPlex Fire Alarm Kit with Strobe FAK-2981
1 x DataConnect 2178MDEE Industrial 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Extender
2 x DrayTek Vigor 2132FVn - 10Pack
1 x 4T1s over SINGLEMODE 60KM FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER
1 x DataConnect 2178MPEE Industrial 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Extender - 2pack
1 x Synxcom SM3024 Standalone Modem
1 x Patton 3088A Modem
1 x Patton 3202/8W/EUI Network Extender
1 x Patton 3201/R/UI G.SHDSL ROUTER
1 x Synxcom SM3090 Wireless Spread Spectrum Modem
1 x Data Connect 5205AV NRD
1 x Patton 3086 G.SHDSL Router-Modem
1 x FiberLogic OPTIQROUTE 2140
1 x FiberPlex 3 Channel TIA-232 Serial Isolation Device SID-3232
1 x DrayTek Vigor 2900VG Wireless Broadband Router with VoIP
1 x Enable-IT 828 4-pair PoE powered Gigabit Extender Unit
1 x FIBER-T Extender
2 x FiberPlex 8 Channel Passive Wave Division Multiplexer WDP8
1 x DrayTek Vigor 3300V+ Multi WAN Multi Service Router
3 x Patton 2110/EUI Ethernet Booster
2 x Patton 3124 ADSL Router
2 x DrayTek Vigor 3300V 4-Port FXS Module
1 x Patton SN4112/JO/EUI DUAL FXO VOIP GATEWAY
1 x DataConnect 2178EE Industrial 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Extender
1 x Enable-IT 824 Ethernet LAN Extender Kit - Gigabit 4-port over 1-pair wiring
1 x FIBER-E-2PK
1 x FiberPlex Ethernet to Fiber, 2 Channel 1U EF2
2 x DrayTek Vigor Phone 350 IP Phone with Power Over Ethernet (PoE)
1 x Patton CL1212/EUI-2PK Ethernet Extender Kit
1 x Enable-IT 265LP Gigabit Ethernet & PoE Lightning Protection Kit
1 x FiberPlex HDMI 1.4 HD Video Receiver SFP SFP-HHDVR1-0000-M
1 x DATA CONNECT 2178HP-WOA Industrial Ethernet Extender
1 x Enable-IT 865W PRO Outdoor PoE powered 865 PRO - Gigabit PoE over 4-pair wiring
1 x Draytek Vigor 2820Vn ADSL2/2+ Security Firewall Wireless 802.11n
1 x Versa Technology VX1000MDI 24-PT ADSL2/2+ DSLAM
1 x DrayTek Vigor 2500V Voice over IP (VoIP) ADSL Modem/Router
1 x Enable-IT 3400R 8 Port 1600W – 48V DC Rackmount PoE Injector
1 x DrayTek VigorSwitch P2261 PoE Switch - 2Pack
1 x DATA CONNECT 2178FEE-GB GIGABIT FIBER ETHERNET EXTENDER
2 x 24-PORT ADSL DSLAM BUNDLE WITH A 24-PACK OF ADSL2+ LINK & 1-PORT ETHERNET 802.11 BRIDGE MODEM KIT
1 x DATA CONNECT 2178WEE Industrial Ethernet Extender
1 x DataConnect 2178HEE Industrial 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet Extender
2 x ZyXEL XMG3512 Quad GIGE AC2050 VDSL2 Bonding/SFP Multi WAN Gateway
1 x DATA CONNECT SWM910A 115KBPS 900MHZ FREQUENCY HOPPING SERIAL WIRELESS MODEM
1 x DATA CONNECT 2178FEE 10/100 FIBER ETHERNET EXTENDER
1 x Enable-IT 8908 8 Port Extended Ethernet DSLAM
1 x Patton CL1314R/R/EUI
1 x DATA CONNECT 2178-LRE4 Long Reach Ethernet Extender
1 x Canoga Perkins - 2340-20-39-311-1,Universal Fiber Optic Modem, Configured Rack Mount, 1310nm, SM, ST Connector, 10dB, MIL 188-11
1 x DATA CONNECT 5204AV-NRD/K 4-Port ADSL2+ / VDSL2 Combo Wireless 802.11n Gateway
1 x DRAYTEK VIGOR 2910VG DUAL WAN BROADBAND SECURITY ROUTER
1 x ZyXEL VMG9823 AC2050 WiFi, Bonded VDSL2 Gateway with Voice
1 x DrayTek Vigor 2830Vn-plus Wireless Gigabit LAN/WAN ADSL2+ Firewall
1 x EdgeMarc EM-4500T4-0-1
$58,363.64
Login
E-Mail Address:

Password:


Password Forgotten ?
New Account
Currencies